Accepted Athletes







54th Annual Glenn D. Loucks Games





























White Plains High School  - 5/12/2022 to 5/14/2022





























Performance List - Thursday Evening




















































































Event  4   Women Distance Medley Frosh/Soph





























Lane



Team






 




Relay






Seed Time










Bay Shore





























1



Bay Shore










A












 

 



Beacon





























1



Beacon










A












 

 



Brewster





























1



Brewster










A












 

 



2



Brewster










B












 

 



Bronxville





























1



Bronxville










A












 

 



Carmel





























1



Carmel










A












 

 



Edgemont





























1



Edgemont










A












 

 



Hunter College Campus Schools





























1



Hunter College Campus Schools










A












 

 



Immaculate





























1



Immaculate










A












 

 



2



Immaculate










B












 

 



John Jay - East Fishkill





























1



John Jay - East Fishkill










A












 

 



Mt. Ararat





























1



Mt. Ararat










A












 

 



Nanuet





























1



Nanuet










A












 

 



New Fairfield





























1



New Fairfield










A












 

 



New Rochelle





























1



New Rochelle










A












 

 



2



New Rochelle










B












 

 



Nightingale Bamford





























1



Nightingale Bamford










A












 

 



Nyack





























1



Nyack










A












 

 



Pearl River





























1



Pearl River










A












 

 



Ridgefield





























1



Ridgefield










A












 

 



2



Ridgefield










B












 

 



Rye Neck





























1



Rye Neck










A












 

 



Saratoga Springs





























1



Saratoga Springs










A












 

 



2



Saratoga Springs










B












 

 



Scarsdale





























1



Scarsdale










A












 

 



Suffern





























1



Suffern










B












 

 



2



Suffern










A












 

 
































Syosset...   (Event  4   Women Distance Medley Frosh/Soph)





























1



Syosset










A












 

 



2



Syosset










B












 

 



Tappan Zee





























1



Tappan Zee










A












 

 



Ursuline School





























1



Ursuline School










A












 

 



2



Ursuline School










B












 

 



Yonkers





























1



Yonkers










A












 

 
































Event  8   Women Distance Medley Open





























Lane



Team






 




Relay






Seed Time










Bay Shore





























1



Bay Shore










A












 

 



Carmel





























1



Carmel










A












 

 



Fox Lane





























1



Fox Lane










A












 

 



Hackley School





























1



Hackley School










A












 

 



Haddam-Killingworth





























1



Haddam-Killingworth










A












 

 



Immaculate





























1



Immaculate










A












 

 



John Jay - Cross River





























1



John Jay - Cross River










A












 

 



2



John Jay - Cross River










B












 

 



Mt. Ararat





























1



Mt. Ararat










A












 

 



North Salem





























1



North Salem










A












 

 



Nyack





























1



Nyack










A












 

 



Pearl River





























1



Pearl River










A












 

 



Ridgefield





























1



Ridgefield










A












 

 



2



Ridgefield










B












 

 



Rye Country Day School





























1



Rye Country Day School










A












 

 



Saratoga Springs





























1



Saratoga Springs










A












 

 



2



Saratoga Springs










B












 

 



Scarsdale





























1



Scarsdale










A












 

 



St. Francis Prep





























1



St. Francis Prep










A












 

 



2



St. Francis Prep










B












 

 



Suffern





























1



Suffern










A












 

 



2



Suffern










B












 

 
































Syosset...   (Event  8   Women Distance Medley Open)





























1



Syosset










A












 

 



2



Syosset










B












 

 



Tappan Zee





























1



Tappan Zee










A












 

 



Ursuline School





























1



Ursuline School










A












 

 



Westerly





























1



Westerly










A












 

 



Wheatley School





























1



Wheatley School










A












 

 
































Event  10   Women Distance Medley East Coast





























Lane



Team






 




Relay






Seed Time










Bronxville





























1



Bronxville










A












 

 



John Jay - East Fishkill





























1



John Jay - East Fishkill










A












 

 



Pearl River





























1



Pearl River










A












 

 



Ridgefield





























1



Ridgefield










A












 

 



Saratoga Springs





























1



Saratoga Springs










A












 

 



Trumbull





























1



Trumbull










A












 

 



Ward Melville





























1



Ward Melville










A












 

 
































Event  12   Women 1600 Sprint Medley East Coast





























Lane



Team






 




Relay






Seed Time










Bronxville





























1



Bronxville










A












 

 



Carmel





























1



Carmel










A












 

 



Clarkstown North





























1



Clarkstown North










A












 

 



Classical





























1



Classical










A












 

 



Friends Academy (LI)





























1



Friends Academy (Li)










A












 

 



Lakeland/Panas





























1



Lakeland/Panas










A












 

 



Nanuet





























1



Nanuet










A












 

 



New Rochelle





























1



New Rochelle










A












 

 



Nightingale Bamford





























1



Nightingale Bamford










A












 

 



Paul Robeson Campus





























1



Paul Robeson Campus










A












 

 



Saint Anthony's





























1



Saint Anthony's










A












 

 
































Saratoga Springs...   (Event  12   Women 1600 Sprint Medley East Coast)





























1



Saratoga Springs










A












 

 



Suffern





























1



Suffern










A












 

 



Ursuline School





























1



Ursuline School










A












 

 



Valley Central





























1



Valley Central










A












 

 



Westerly





























1



Westerly










A












 

 



Yonkers





























1



Yonkers










A












 

 
































Event  14   Women 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph





























Lane



Team






 




Relay






Seed Time










Bronxville





























1



Bronxville










A












 

 



2



Bronxville










B












 

 



Carmel





























1



Carmel










A












 

 



Clarkstown South





























1



Clarkstown South










A












 

 



Convent of the Sacred Heart





























1



Convent of the Sacred Heart










A












 

 



Edgemont





























1



Edgemont










A












 

 



Greenwich





























1



Greenwich










A












 

 



Hackley School





























1



Hackley School










A












 

 



Hendrick Hudson





























1



Hendrick Hudson










A












 

 



Immaculate





























1



Immaculate










A












 

 



John Jay - Cross River





























1



John Jay - Cross River










A












 

 



John Jay - East Fishkill





























1



John Jay - East Fishkill










A












 

 



Mount Vernon





























1



Mount Vernon










A












 

 



Mt. Ararat





























1



Mt. Ararat










A












 

 



Nanuet





























1



Nanuet










A












 

 



2



Nanuet










B












 

 



New Rochelle





























1



New Rochelle










A












 

 



Nightingale Bamford





























1



Nightingale Bamford










A












 

 



Nyack





























1



Nyack










A












 

 
































Ridgefield...   (Event  14   Women 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph)





























1



Ridgefield










A












 

 



2



Ridgefield










B












 

 



Rye Country Day School





























1



Rye Country Day School










A












 

 



Saratoga Springs





























1



Saratoga Springs










A












 

 



Scarsdale





























1



Scarsdale










A












 

 



Suffern





























1



Suffern










A












 

 



2



Suffern










B












 

 



Syosset





























1



Syosset










A












 

 



2



Syosset










B












 

 



Tappan Zee





























1



Tappan Zee










A












 

 



2



Tappan Zee










B












 

 



The Masters School





























1



The Masters School










A












 

 



Ursuline School





























1



Ursuline School










A












 

 



2



Ursuline School










B












 

 



Wheatley School





























1



Wheatley School










A












 

 



White Plains





























1



White Plains










A












 

 



Yonkers





























1



Yonkers










A